Shortcodes

Fixtures & Results

Date Venue   Adversário Competição Result
29 Jul, 18:00 H Leixões LEDMAN LigaPro 4 - 1
13 Ago, 16:00 N U. Madeira LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 0
20 Ago, 11:15 H Placeholder LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 2
27 Ago, 16:00 H Arouca LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 1
03 Set, 17:00 A Vitória Guimarães B LEDMAN LigaPro 4 - 3
08 Set, 17:00 A Benfica B LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
17 Set, 16:00 H Penafiel LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 1
30 Set, 16:00 H Famalicão LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
07 Out, 11:15 A Nacional LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 4
21 Out, 16:00 A Oliveirense LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
28 Out, 16:00 H Braga B LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 3
01 Nov, 14:30 A FC Porto B LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 1
05 Nov, 15:00 H Académico Viseu LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 1
26 Nov, 15:00 A Covilhã LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 0
03 Dez, 15:00 A Varzim LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
09 Dez, 15:00 H Académica LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 4
16 Dez, 15:00 A Cova da Piedade LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
21 Dez, 15:00 H Santa Clara LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
06 Jan, 15:00 A Gil Vicente LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 0
14 Jan, 15:00 A Leixões LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
21 Jan, 11:15 H U. Madeira LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 1
29 Jan, 15:00 A Placeholder LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 1
04 Fev, 15:00 H Vitória Guimarães B LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 3
11 Fev, 15:00 A Arouca LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
18 Fev, 11:15 H Benfica B LEDMAN LigaPro 5 - 1
25 Fev, 15:00 A Penafiel LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
10 Mar, 16:00 A Famalicão LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 0
17 Mar, 15:00 A Braga B LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 2
21 Mar, 15:00 H Nacional LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 4
25 Mar, 15:00 H Oliveirense LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
31 Mar, 11:15 H FC Porto B LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 0
07 Abr, 16:00 A Académico Viseu LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 2
11 Abr, 16:00 H Covilhã LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
15 Abr, 16:00 H Varzim LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 2
21 Abr, 16:00 A Académica LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
29 Abr, 16:00 H Cova da Piedade LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 3
06 Mai, 16:00 A Santa Clara LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
13 Mai, 16:00 H Gil Vicente LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
11 Jul, 00:00 H Estoril Pré Época 1 - 1
14 Jul, 00:00 H Placeholder Pré Época 2 - 1
18 Jul, 00:00 H SC União Torreense Pré Época 1 - 1
21 Jul, 21:39 A Sport Lisboa e Benfica B Pré Época 2 - 2
25 Jul, 17:53 H Vilafranquense Pré Época 1 - 0
03 Ago, 21:00 H Estoril Pré Época 2 - 2
12 Ago, 20:31 H Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
19 Ago, 17:00 A Redondense FC Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
26 Ago, 17:00 H S.U. 1.º Dezembro Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
02 Set, 17:00 A S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
09 Set, 17:00 A S.C. Ideal Taça de Portugal Placard 0 - 2
16 Set, 15:00 H S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
23 Set, 15:00 A Moura A.C. Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 3
30 Set, 15:00 H SC Mirandela Taça de Portugal Placard 0 - 0
07 Out, 15:00 H Amora FC SAD Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
14 Out, 15:00 A Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
28 Out, 15:00 A Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
04 Nov, 15:00 H SC Angrense Campeonato de Portugal 6 - 1
18 Nov, 15:00 H F.C. Ferreiras Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
24 Nov, 15:00 A Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
02 Dez, 16:00 A S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
09 Dez, 15:00 H Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
16 Dez, 15:00 A Sacavenense Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
06 Jan, 15:00 H Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
13 Jan, 15:00 A Casa Pia AC Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 2
20 Jan, 15:00 A Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 4
27 Jan, 15:00 H Redondense FC Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
03 Fev, 15:00 A S.U. 1.º Dezembro Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
10 Fev, 15:00 H S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
17 Fev, 16:00 A S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 2
24 Fev, 15:00 H Moura A.C. Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
03 Mar, 15:00 A Amora FC SAD Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 2
10 Mar, 15:00 H Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
17 Mar, 15:00 H Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
24 Mar, 16:00 A SC Angrense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 3
31 Mar, 16:00 H Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
07 Abr, 16:00 A F.C. Ferreiras Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 4
14 Abr, 16:00 H S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
20 Abr, 16:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
28 Abr, 16:00 H Sacavenense Campeonato de Portugal 5 - 1
05 Mai, 16:00 A Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 3
12 Mai, 17:00 N Casa Pia AC Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
18 Ago, 17:00 A Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
24 Ago, 16:00 H GS Loures Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
01 Set, 17:00 A S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 2
15 Set, 15:00 H Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
22 Set, 15:00 A Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 2
05 Out, 21:00 H Sintrense Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
13 Out, 15:00 H Aljustrelense Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 0
27 Out, 15:00 A Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
03 Nov, 15:00 H Esp. Lagos Campeonato de Portugal 5 - 1
08 Nov, 19:00 A FC Alverca Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
17 Nov, 15:00 H Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 1
01 Dez, 15:00 A Amora FC SAD Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 2
08 Dez, 15:00 H Lusit. Évora Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 1
15 Dez, 15:00 A Placeholder Sintra Football Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 4
21 Dez, 10:30 H GD Fabril Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
05 Jan, 15:00 A S.U. 1.º Dezembro Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
12 Jan, 15:00 H Sacavenense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
19 Jan, 15:00 H Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
26 Jan, 11:00 A GS Loures Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
01 Fev, 19:45 H S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
09 Fev, 15:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
16 Fev, 15:00 H Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
23 Fev, 11:30 A Sintrense Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
01 Mar, 15:00 A Aljustrelense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 6
06 Mar, 19:30 H Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 2
15 Mar, 15:00 A Esp. Lagos Campeonato de Portugal
22 Mar, 15:00 H FC Alverca Campeonato de Portugal
29 Mar, 15:00 A Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal
20 Set, 15:00 H GD Fabril Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
04 Out, 15:00 A Rabo Peixe Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
11 Out, 15:00 A Portomosense Taça de Portugal Placard 0 - 3
17 Out, 18:00 H Club Football Estrela Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
25 Out, 16:00 A S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
08 Nov, 15:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal
18 Nov, 16:00 A Fontinhas Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
29 Nov, 16:00 A S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
06 Dez, 15:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
15 Dez, 15:00 H Belenenses SAD Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
23 Dez, 14:00 H Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
03 Jan, 11:00 H Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 1
10 Jan, 11:00 A Sporting B Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
16 Jan, 15:00 A GD Fabril Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
24 Jan, 15:00 H Rabo Peixe Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
29 Jan, 15:00 A Club Football Estrela Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
07 Fev, 15:00 H S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 1
14 Fev, 11:00 H Fontinhas Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
21 Fev, 15:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
28 Fev, 11:00 H S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 1
07 Mar, 15:00 A Oriental Dragon FC Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 3
15 Mar, 15:00 A Belenenses SAD Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
03 Abr, 16:00 A Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 4
11 Abr, 14:00 H Sporting B Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
25 Abr, 11:30 A S.C. Praiense Fase Acesso Liga 3 2 - 0
03 Mai, 14:00 H Amora FC SAD Fase Acesso Liga 3 2 - 2
09 Mai, 17:00 A S.C. Olhanense Fase Acesso Liga 3 1 - 0
16 Mai, 11:00 H S.C. Praiense Fase Acesso Liga 3 1 - 0
22 Mai, 11:00 A Amora FC SAD Fase Acesso Liga 3 2 - 2
30 Mai, 17:00 H S.C. Olhanense Fase Acesso Liga 3 1 - 0
13 Ago, 19:30 H Sporting B Liga 3 0 - 0
21 Ago, 17:00 A U. Santarém Liga 3 1 - 2
28 Ago, 17:00 A Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 1 - 1
10 Set, 20:00 H Barreirense Taça de Portugal Placard 1 - 0
19 Set, 11:00 H Caldas SC Liga 3 1 - 0
23 Set, 19:45 H Cova da Piedade Taça de Portugal Placard 2 - 1
03 Out, 11:00 A Torreense Liga 3 1 - 0
23 Out, 19:30 H Vitória FC Liga 3 2 - 1
30 Out, 15:00 A Cova da Piedade Liga 3 2 - 3
06 Nov, 19:30 H FC Alverca Liga 3 1 - 1
28 Nov, 15:00 A Amora FC SAD Liga 3 1 - 1
04 Dez, 11:00 H UD Leiria Liga 3 3 - 4
07 Dez, 15:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 0 - 1
12 Dez, 15:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 4 - 2
18 Dez, 17:00 H U. Santarém Liga 3
14 Jan, 15:00 A Caldas SC Liga 3 0 - 1
21 Jan, 19:30 H Torreense Liga 3 1 - 2
26 Jan, 11:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3
30 Jan, 11:00 A Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 1
05 Fev, 19:30 H Cova da Piedade Liga 3 1 - 0
12 Fev, 15:00 A FC Alverca Liga 3 2 - 1
16 Fev, 11:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 0 - 0
19 Fev, 11:00 H Amora FC SAD Liga 3 1 - 2
26 Fev, 11:00 A UD Leiria Liga 3 1 - 0
05 Mar, 16:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 0 - 0
20 Mar, 15:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 1 - 1
02 Abr, 15:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 1 - 1
10 Abr, 15:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 1 - 0
16 Abr, 11:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 1 - 0
24 Abr, 15:00 H Sporting B Liga 3 1 - 0
30 Abr, 11:00 A Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 0 - 0
21 Ago, 17:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 0 - 0
28 Ago, 11:00 H Os Belenenses Liga 3 1 - 0
04 Set, 11:00 A Amora FC SAD Liga 3 2 - 1
16 Set, 19:00 H UD Leiria Liga 3 1 - 0
02 Out, 15:00 N Sintrense Taça de Portugal Placard 2 - 3
08 Out, 15:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 1 - 0
16 Out, 15:00 A Dumiense Cjp Sad Taça de Portugal Placard 2 - 1
29 Out, 15:00 A Caldas SC Liga 3 2 - 0
06 Nov, 15:00 H Placeholder Lgc. Moncarapachense Liga 3 0 - 1
13 Nov, 14:30 A Vitória FC Liga 3 3 - 5
20 Nov, 10:00 H GD Fontinhas Liga 3 1 - 2
27 Nov, 15:00 H FC Alverca Liga 3 1 - 2
04 Dez, 17:00 A Académica Liga 3 0 - 2
10 Dez, 19:00 A UD Leiria Liga 3 2 - 1
16 Dez, 19:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 2 - 2
06 Jan, 19:00 A Os Belenenses Liga 3 1 - 2
14 Jan, 15:00 H Amora FC SAD Liga 3 0 - 1
28 Jan, 15:00 H Sporting B Liga 3 0 - 1
04 Fev, 15:00 A GD Fontinhas Liga 3 0 - 1
12 Fev, 15:00 H Caldas SC Liga 3 1 - 2
19 Fev, 15:00 A Placeholder Lgc. Moncarapachense Liga 3 1 - 6
26 Fev, 17:00 H Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 2
03 Mar, 19:00 A FC Alverca Liga 3 2 - 1
11 Mar, 11:00 H Académica Liga 3 1 - 2
02 Abr, 15:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 1 - 0
07 Abr, 12:00 A Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 0
16 Abr, 15:00 H Sporting B Liga 3 2 - 0
22 Abr, 15:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 2 - 1
01 Mai, 18:00 H Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 2
06 Mai, 20:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 2 - 1
25 Fev, 15:00 H Lusit. Évora Campeonato de Portugal
03 Mar, 15:00 A Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Campeonato de Portugal

..

No matches yet.

..

Fixtures & Results

Date Venue   Adversário Competição Result
25 Fev, 15:00 H Lusit. Évora Campeonato de Portugal
06 Mai, 20:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 2 - 1
01 Mai, 18:00 H Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 2
22 Abr, 15:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 2 - 1
16 Abr, 15:00 H Sporting B Liga 3 2 - 0
07 Abr, 12:00 A Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 0
02 Abr, 15:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 1 - 0
11 Mar, 11:00 H Académica Liga 3 1 - 2
03 Mar, 19:00 A FC Alverca Liga 3 2 - 1
26 Fev, 17:00 H Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 2
19 Fev, 15:00 A Placeholder Lgc. Moncarapachense Liga 3 1 - 6
12 Fev, 15:00 H Caldas SC Liga 3 1 - 2
04 Fev, 15:00 A GD Fontinhas Liga 3 0 - 1
28 Jan, 15:00 H Sporting B Liga 3 0 - 1
14 Jan, 15:00 H Amora FC SAD Liga 3 0 - 1
06 Jan, 19:00 A Os Belenenses Liga 3 1 - 2
16 Dez, 19:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 2 - 2
10 Dez, 19:00 A UD Leiria Liga 3 2 - 1
04 Dez, 17:00 A Académica Liga 3 0 - 2
27 Nov, 15:00 H FC Alverca Liga 3 1 - 2
20 Nov, 10:00 H GD Fontinhas Liga 3 1 - 2
13 Nov, 14:30 A Vitória FC Liga 3 3 - 5
06 Nov, 15:00 H Placeholder Lgc. Moncarapachense Liga 3 0 - 1
29 Out, 15:00 A Caldas SC Liga 3 2 - 0
16 Out, 15:00 A Dumiense Cjp Sad Taça de Portugal Placard 2 - 1
08 Out, 15:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 1 - 0
02 Out, 15:00 N Sintrense Taça de Portugal Placard 2 - 3
16 Set, 19:00 H UD Leiria Liga 3 1 - 0
04 Set, 11:00 A Amora FC SAD Liga 3 2 - 1
28 Ago, 11:00 H Os Belenenses Liga 3 1 - 0
21 Ago, 17:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 0 - 0
30 Abr, 11:00 A Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 0 - 0
24 Abr, 15:00 H Sporting B Liga 3 1 - 0
16 Abr, 11:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 1 - 0
10 Abr, 15:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 1 - 0
02 Abr, 15:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 1 - 1
20 Mar, 15:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 1 - 1
05 Mar, 16:00 H FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 0 - 0
26 Fev, 11:00 A UD Leiria Liga 3 1 - 0
19 Fev, 11:00 H Amora FC SAD Liga 3 1 - 2
16 Fev, 11:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 0 - 0
12 Fev, 15:00 A FC Alverca Liga 3 2 - 1
05 Fev, 19:30 H Cova da Piedade Liga 3 1 - 0
30 Jan, 11:00 A Vitória FC Liga 3 1 - 1
26 Jan, 11:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3
21 Jan, 19:30 H Torreense Liga 3 1 - 2
14 Jan, 15:00 A Caldas SC Liga 3 0 - 1
18 Dez, 17:00 H U. Santarém Liga 3
12 Dez, 15:00 A Sporting B Liga 3 4 - 2
07 Dez, 15:00 A FC Oliv. Hospital Liga 3 0 - 1
04 Dez, 11:00 H UD Leiria Liga 3 3 - 4
28 Nov, 15:00 A Amora FC SAD Liga 3 1 - 1
06 Nov, 19:30 H FC Alverca Liga 3 1 - 1
30 Out, 15:00 A Cova da Piedade Liga 3 2 - 3
23 Out, 19:30 H Vitória FC Liga 3 2 - 1
03 Out, 11:00 A Torreense Liga 3 1 - 0
23 Set, 19:45 H Cova da Piedade Taça de Portugal Placard 2 - 1
19 Set, 11:00 H Caldas SC Liga 3 1 - 0
10 Set, 20:00 H Barreirense Taça de Portugal Placard 1 - 0
28 Ago, 17:00 A Oriental Dragon FC Liga 3 1 - 1
21 Ago, 17:00 A U. Santarém Liga 3 1 - 2
13 Ago, 19:30 H Sporting B Liga 3 0 - 0
30 Mai, 17:00 H S.C. Olhanense Fase Acesso Liga 3 1 - 0
22 Mai, 11:00 A Amora FC SAD Fase Acesso Liga 3 2 - 2
16 Mai, 11:00 H S.C. Praiense Fase Acesso Liga 3 1 - 0
09 Mai, 17:00 A S.C. Olhanense Fase Acesso Liga 3 1 - 0
03 Mai, 14:00 H Amora FC SAD Fase Acesso Liga 3 2 - 2
25 Abr, 11:30 A S.C. Praiense Fase Acesso Liga 3 2 - 0
11 Abr, 14:00 H Sporting B Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
03 Abr, 16:00 A Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 4
15 Mar, 15:00 A Belenenses SAD Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
07 Mar, 15:00 A Oriental Dragon FC Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 3
28 Fev, 11:00 H S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 1
21 Fev, 15:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
14 Fev, 11:00 H Fontinhas Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
07 Fev, 15:00 H S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 1
29 Jan, 15:00 A Club Football Estrela Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
24 Jan, 15:00 H Rabo Peixe Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
16 Jan, 15:00 A GD Fabril Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
10 Jan, 11:00 A Sporting B Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
03 Jan, 11:00 H Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 1
23 Dez, 14:00 H Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
15 Dez, 15:00 H Belenenses SAD Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
06 Dez, 15:00 H Oriental Dragon FC Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
29 Nov, 16:00 A S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
18 Nov, 16:00 A Fontinhas Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
08 Nov, 15:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal
25 Out, 16:00 A S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
17 Out, 18:00 H Club Football Estrela Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
11 Out, 15:00 A Portomosense Taça de Portugal Placard 0 - 3
04 Out, 15:00 A Rabo Peixe Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
20 Set, 15:00 H GD Fabril Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
29 Mar, 15:00 A Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal
22 Mar, 15:00 H FC Alverca Campeonato de Portugal
15 Mar, 15:00 A Esp. Lagos Campeonato de Portugal
06 Mar, 19:30 H Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 2
01 Mar, 15:00 A Aljustrelense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 6
23 Fev, 11:30 A Sintrense Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
16 Fev, 15:00 H Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
09 Fev, 15:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
01 Fev, 19:45 H S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
26 Jan, 11:00 A GS Loures Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
19 Jan, 15:00 H Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 1
12 Jan, 15:00 H Sacavenense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
05 Jan, 15:00 A S.U. 1.º Dezembro Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
21 Dez, 10:30 H GD Fabril Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
15 Dez, 15:00 A Placeholder Sintra Football Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 4
08 Dez, 15:00 H Lusit. Évora Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 1
01 Dez, 15:00 A Amora FC SAD Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 2
17 Nov, 15:00 H Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 1
08 Nov, 19:00 A FC Alverca Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
03 Nov, 15:00 H Esp. Lagos Campeonato de Portugal 5 - 1
27 Out, 15:00 A Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
13 Out, 15:00 H Aljustrelense Campeonato de Portugal 4 - 0
05 Out, 21:00 H Sintrense Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
22 Set, 15:00 A Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 2
15 Set, 15:00 H Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
01 Set, 17:00 A S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 2
24 Ago, 16:00 H GS Loures Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
18 Ago, 17:00 A Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
12 Mai, 17:00 N Casa Pia AC Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
05 Mai, 16:00 A Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 3
28 Abr, 16:00 H Sacavenense Campeonato de Portugal 5 - 1
20 Abr, 16:00 A Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
14 Abr, 16:00 H S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
07 Abr, 16:00 A F.C. Ferreiras Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 4
31 Mar, 16:00 H Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
24 Mar, 16:00 A SC Angrense Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 3
17 Mar, 15:00 H Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
10 Mar, 15:00 H Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
03 Mar, 15:00 A Amora FC SAD Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 2
24 Fev, 15:00 H Moura A.C. Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
17 Fev, 16:00 A S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 2
10 Fev, 15:00 H S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
03 Fev, 15:00 A S.U. 1.º Dezembro Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
27 Jan, 15:00 H Redondense FC Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
20 Jan, 15:00 A Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 4
13 Jan, 15:00 A Casa Pia AC Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 2
06 Jan, 15:00 H Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Campeonato de Portugal 3 - 0
16 Dez, 15:00 A Sacavenense Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
09 Dez, 15:00 H Oriental Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
02 Dez, 16:00 A S.C. Praiense Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
24 Nov, 15:00 A Olímpico Montijo Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 1
18 Nov, 15:00 H F.C. Ferreiras Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 0
04 Nov, 15:00 H SC Angrense Campeonato de Portugal 6 - 1
28 Out, 15:00 A Pinhalnovense SAD Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
14 Out, 15:00 A Louletano DC Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
07 Out, 15:00 H Amora FC SAD Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
30 Set, 15:00 H SC Mirandela Taça de Portugal Placard 0 - 0
23 Set, 15:00 A Moura A.C. Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 3
16 Set, 15:00 H S.C. Ideal Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
09 Set, 17:00 A S.C. Ideal Taça de Portugal Placard 0 - 2
02 Set, 17:00 A S.C. Olhanense Campeonato de Portugal 2 - 0
26 Ago, 17:00 H S.U. 1.º Dezembro Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 1
19 Ago, 17:00 A Redondense FC Campeonato de Portugal 0 - 2
12 Ago, 20:31 H Armacenenses Campeonato de Portugal 1 - 0
03 Ago, 21:00 H Estoril Pré Época 2 - 2
25 Jul, 17:53 H Vilafranquense Pré Época 1 - 0
21 Jul, 21:39 A Sport Lisboa e Benfica B Pré Época 2 - 2
18 Jul, 00:00 H SC União Torreense Pré Época 1 - 1
14 Jul, 00:00 H Placeholder Pré Época 2 - 1
11 Jul, 00:00 H Estoril Pré Época 1 - 1
13 Mai, 16:00 H Gil Vicente LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
06 Mai, 16:00 A Santa Clara LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
29 Abr, 16:00 H Cova da Piedade LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 3
21 Abr, 16:00 A Académica LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
15 Abr, 16:00 H Varzim LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 2
11 Abr, 16:00 H Covilhã LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
07 Abr, 16:00 A Académico Viseu LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 2
31 Mar, 11:15 H FC Porto B LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 0
25 Mar, 15:00 H Oliveirense LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
21 Mar, 15:00 H Nacional LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 4
17 Mar, 15:00 A Braga B LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 2
10 Mar, 16:00 A Famalicão LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 0
25 Fev, 15:00 A Penafiel LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
18 Fev, 11:15 H Benfica B LEDMAN LigaPro 5 - 1
11 Fev, 15:00 A Arouca LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
04 Fev, 15:00 H Vitória Guimarães B LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 3
29 Jan, 15:00 A Placeholder LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 1
21 Jan, 11:15 H U. Madeira LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 1
14 Jan, 15:00 A Leixões LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
06 Jan, 15:00 A Gil Vicente LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 0
21 Dez, 15:00 H Santa Clara LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
16 Dez, 15:00 A Cova da Piedade LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
09 Dez, 15:00 H Académica LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 4
03 Dez, 15:00 A Varzim LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 0
26 Nov, 15:00 A Covilhã LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 0
05 Nov, 15:00 H Académico Viseu LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 1
01 Nov, 14:30 A FC Porto B LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 1
28 Out, 16:00 H Braga B LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 3
21 Out, 16:00 A Oliveirense LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
07 Out, 11:15 A Nacional LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 4
30 Set, 16:00 H Famalicão LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 1
17 Set, 16:00 H Penafiel LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 1
08 Set, 17:00 A Benfica B LEDMAN LigaPro 3 - 0
03 Set, 17:00 A Vitória Guimarães B LEDMAN LigaPro 4 - 3
27 Ago, 16:00 H Arouca LEDMAN LigaPro 0 - 1
20 Ago, 11:15 H Placeholder LEDMAN LigaPro 1 - 2
13 Ago, 16:00 N U. Madeira LEDMAN LigaPro 2 - 0
29 Jul, 18:00 H Leixões LEDMAN LigaPro 4 - 1

 

Comments are closed.